UITSLAG HEREN 2010

Klik hier voor uitslagen Dames 2010

Uitslag startnummer naam woonplaats tijd  
1 59 Ronald Nijssen Heerhugowaard 18.14  
2 21 Gerwin Groot Zuidschermer 18.28  
3 80 Willem Dudink Grootebroek 18.58  
4 8 Anton Roet Noordbeemster 20.49 veteraan
5 79 Peter Kaagman Bovenkarspel 21.31  
6 19 Arend Vrolijk Andijk 21.42  
7 121 Max Koning Middenbeemster 22.03  
8 15 Rob Bakker Wervershoof 22.19  
9 101 Menno Heere Avenhorn 22.27  
10 50 Roy Gorres Hoorn 22.33  
11 20 Joris Mantel Andijk 22.37  
12 159 Richard Newhouse Nibbixwoud 22.40  
13 18 Tjerk Vrolijk Lutjebroek 22.48  
14 191 Jeroen Besseling Avenhorn 22.56  
15 215 Ward Swildens Hensbroek 22.59  
16 36 Chris van Putten Almere 23.04  
17 201 Rogier Prince Purmerend 23.06  
18 10 Lennart Nicolai Hoogkarspel 23.14  
19 22 Wim Disseldorp Hem 23.16  
20 75 Arnaud van Kuyk Oosthuizen 23.21  
21 134 Kees Bot Wijdenes 23.40  
22 185 Herman van der Hulst Avenhorn 23.52  
23 5 Richard Spruit Wervershoof 24.03  
24 204 Yoran Konijn Middenbeemster 24.06  
25 6 Jeffrey Rustenburg Andijk 24.14  
26 181 Frank Boon Hem 24.31  
27 13 Robert Vijselaar Grootebroek 24.48  
28 7 Francois Rustenburg Wervershoof 24.53  
29 53 Tim van der Gulik Wormerveer 24.54.35  
30 106 Ron Schijf Den Haag 24.54.96  
31 139 Niels Bot Hoorn 24.59  
32 126 Gijs Smal Grosthuizen 25.00  
33 77 Teun Laan Andijk 25.05  
34 125 Jesse de Jong Grosthuizen 25.07  
35 124 Monee de Jong Avenhorn 25.16  
36 141 Hans Smal Oudendijk 25.25  
37 182 Mark Borst Venhuizen 25.37  
38 184 Niels Kool Venhuizen 25.38  
39 116 Peter Kuyper Ursem 25.50  
40 127 Jos Smal Grosthuizen 26.05 veteraan
41 144 Jeroen Bullerman Wervershoof 26.06  
42 146 Rens Dobber Oudendijk 26.10  
43 76 Cor Kuin Andijk 26.15  
44 216 Jan van Leeuwen Noordwijk 26.18  
45 147 Janneman Rood De Goorn 26.19  
46 60 Piet Abrahamse Amsterdam 26.20  
47 69 Lou Coevert Abbekerk 26.27 veteraan
48 177 Mark Besseling De Goorn 26.36  
49 188 Robert Niessen Oudendijk 26.40  
50 33 Luke Barry Amsterdam 27.01  
51 82 Piet Dudink Grootebroek 27.15  
52 95 Wil Dobben Hoorn 27.22  
53 199 John Zwarthoed Edam 27.24  
54 196 Mitchell Hekman Hoorn 27.28  
55 202 Chris Bergenhenegouwen Hoorn 27.59  
56 63 Jur Dördregter Amsterdam 28.11  
57 61 Ferry van Zoeren Amsterdam 28.14  
58 90 Ben Bel De Goorn 28.17 veteraan
59 103 Robbert Smal Avenhorn 28.36  
60 119 Mervyn Chin Lo Sieeuw Avenhorn 28.38  
61 84 Mike Graafland Oudendijk 28.49  
62 23 Wieland Disseldorp Hem 29.01  
63 48 Henry Evers Wageningen 29.15  
64 135 Casper Koning Middenbeemster 29.26  
65 136 Marco Bosnjak Middenbeemster 29.31  
66 28 Milan Mazurel Oosthuizen 29.32  
67 49 Spencer van der Burg Wageningen 29.33.80  
68 65 Oscar Pieterse Wageningen 29.33.20  
69 138 Marco Knol Avenhorn 29.34  
70 47 Jerry Bouman Wageningen 29.45  
71 137 Marius Knijn Middenbeemster 29.46  
72 66 Karsten Becker Wageningen 29.59  
73 16 Bert de Boer Wieringerwerf 30.00  
74 133 Timo Perger Hoorn 30.08  
75 4 Michiel Mulder Middenbeemster 30.54.96  
76 17 Henri de Boer Zwaag 30.54.24  
77 164 Olaf ter Heurne Avenhorn 30.55  
78 71 Kasper Boomstam Diemen 31.10.48  
79 72 Sonny Arkenbout Oudendijk      31.10.93  
80 70 Sander Stamboom Diemen 31.11  
81 73 Jesper Kaasstengel Diemen 31.15  
82 74 Gino de Groot Diemen 31.29  
83 81 Nando de Groot Diemen 31.49  
84 122 Ben Koning Middenbeemster 32.00  
85 24 Michael Cordes Heerhugowaard 32.10  
86 31 Arpad Mazurel Oosthuizen 32.14 veteraan
87 44 Hub Cox Nijmegen 32.16 veteraan
88 46 Harry van Zonden Nijmegen 32.31 veteraan
89 45 Gian Sanders Beuningen 32.41.26  
90 123 Barry Smal Oudendijk 32.41.72  
91 155 Mike Veldhuisen Avenhorn 32.45  
92 157 Rens Smal Avenhorn 32.55  
93 102 Daan Smal Avenhorn 32.57  
94 3 Joost Knol Middenbeemster 32.58  
95 2 Roy Koning Middenbeemster 33.05  
96 1 Mike Boots Middenbeemster 33.25  
97 120 Jimmy Chin Avenhorn 33.59  
98 168 Bas Dekker De Goorn 34.14  
99 91 Huub Smits Berkhout 34.28.72  
100 154 Bruno Pallé Avenhorn 34.28.12  
101 93 Luuk Schilder Berkhout 34.29.28  
102 156 Martin Spruyt Westijnd 34.29.92  
103 89 Ruud van der Lee De Goorn 34.36  
104 88 Ronald Boots De Goorn 34.41.5  
105 166 Dave Overmars Warder 34.41.98  
106 169 Rick Meilink De Goorn 34.50  
107 167 Luke Kramer Warder 34.52  
108 214 Guido Koning De Goorn 34.59  
109 173 Robin Feld De Goorn 35.09  
110 52 Mitchell Gorres Hoorn 35.35  
111 43 Patrick van Duinen Lent 35.47.61  
112 197 Ricardo Vlaar Hoogwoud 35.47.0  
113 140 Ton Delemarre Avenhorn 35.48 veteraan
114 131 Frank Laan Grootebroek 36.02  
115 132 Dion Lub Enkhuizen 36.03  
116 68 Casper Beentjes Oosthuizen 36.19.68  
117 99 Fren Bakker Scharwoude 36.23  
118 87 Yari van Dorommert Grosthuizen 36.46  
119 200 Nick van der Wiel Hoorn 36.59.11  
120 195 Jan-Peter Pilon Hoorn 37.30  
121 179 Oscar Bes Ursem 37.49  
122 117 Luziano Dikstaal Avenhorn 38.14  
123 25 Devin Ceelie Driemond 38.40  
124 209 Laurens Groot Purmerend 38.52  
125 212 Daan van der Niet Noordwijkerhout 38.54.86  
126 174 Boy Pasterkamp Oudendijk 39.06.18  
127 213 Frank Hoogeveen Noordwijkerhout 39.15  
128 83 Samme Hoekspaans Oudendijk 40.29.9  
129 206 Joep Regter Hoorn 40.56  
130 207 Kjeld Nieuwendijk Hoorn 41.58.91  
131 208 Martijn Koeman Zwaag 41.58.3  
132 98 Martijn Rood Grootebroek 42.17  
133 107 Robbert Koper Wateringen 42.52.95  
134 26 Bas Luteyn Biezelinge 42.53  
135 37 Jurriaan Brink Oudendijk 43.32  
136 38 Jaap Zondervan Aruba 43.33 veteraan
137 27 Daniël Stroo Vlissingen 43.45  
138 57 Leo Venhorst Hoorn 49.44 veteraan
139 58 Peter Pereboom Hoorn 49.54  
140 34 Jim Barry Amsterdam 57.10  
141 35 John Barry Amsterdam 57.11  
142 115 Jelle Tessel De Goorn 59.13  
143 100 Patrick Smal Oudendijk 63.00  
144 172 Rik Hart De Goorn 63.00  
145 192 Kay Blankers Zaandam 63.00  
146 193 Dylan Jongejan Zaandam 63.00  
147 194 Stefan Petringe Hoorn 63.00  
148 198 Arno Hendriken Schellinkhout 63.00  

UITSLAG DAMES 2010

Klik hier voor uitslagen Heren 2010

Uitslag startnummer naam woonplaats tijd  
1 176 Moniek van Kilsdonk De Goorn 23.53  
2 130 Lotte Bart Middenbeemster 24.08  
3 92 Rita Quist-Kuip Westwoud 24.20  
4 9 Eline Roet Noordbeemster 27.06  
5 143 Margret Smal Oudendijk 27.44  
6 203 Loes Kunst Avenhorn 28.03  
7 64 Patricia Bongaerts Amsterdam 28.07  
8 62 Magrit Schunselaar Amsterdam 28.35  
9 51 Inge Smit Zwaag 30.56  
10 178 Amber Schoen Hoorn 33.40  
11 190 Josine Veldhuisen Avenhorn 35.52  
12 189 Baukelien Rood De Goorn 35.59  
13 67 Astrid Beentjes Oosthuizen 36.19.24  
14 78 Jenny Groen Lutjebroek 36.59.65  
15 128 Noortje Meester Middenbeemster 37.07  
16 129 Nienke Bart Middenbeemster 37.23  
17 180 Marloes Nanne Hensbroek 37.32  
18 94 Roos Commandeur Avenhorn 37.40  
19 118 Ayla Kuin De Goorn 38.25  
20 152 Julia Schraa Groningen 38.28  
21 150 Simone Haroci Groningen 38.36  
22 96 Relinde Beugel Middenbeemster 38.49  
23 145 Denise Dobber Oudendijk 38.50  
24 211 Esther ter Linden Amsterdam 38.54.28  
25 210 Lisanne van Klaveren Purmerend 38.56  
26 149 Maartje Glorie Groningen 38.59  
27 175 Bianca Kassenberg Oudendijk 39.06.67  
28 158 Dorieke Overduin Groningen 39.07  
29 11 Judith Jansen Wervershoof 39.36  
30 14 Deborah Wouts Wervershoof 39.37  
31 12 Sanne van der Gulik Grootebroek 39.41  
32 109 Tessa Vlaar Avenhorn 39.52  
33 110 Naomi Braas Avenhorn 39.53.32  
34 151 Martina Petersen Groningen 39.53.81  
35 161 Denise Spaander Lambertschaag 39.56  
36 160 Cathelijne Loos Oudendijk 39.57  
37 148 Riet Konijn Middenbeemster 40.21  
38 142 Renate Smal Oudendijk 40.29.87  
39 187 Sandra Vreeker Hoogkarspel 41.11  
40 186 Tineke Vreeker Hem 41.18  
41 97 Suzan Molenaar Hoogkarspel 42.22  
42 108 Anne Molenaar Hoogkarspel 42.52.47  
43 104 Danique Bok Rijswijk 42.54  
44 105 Mendy Schijf Rijswijk 43.31  
45 162 Marieke Breg Wervershoof 43.44  
46 163 Jitske Frankenhuis Zwaag 43.44  
47 153 Nelleke Glorie Westbeemster 43.44  
48 39 Rachel Zondervan Middelburg 43.50  
49 40 Eva Houg Middelburg 43.51  
50 41 Hanne-Eva van Bremen Middelburg 43.52  
51 42 Josephine Haas Middelburg 44.15  
52 29 Suzan Wakker Oosthuizen 48.19  
53 32 Ivana Mazurel Oosthuizen 48.23  
54 56 Linda Venhorst Hoorn 49.55  
55 30 Danuta Mazurel Oosthuizen 52.59.92  
56 165 Caroline Overmars Warder 52.59.31  
57 114 Sam Mooy De Goorn 59.27  
58 112 Ruby Vlaar Avenhorn 59.34.5  
59 113 Lois Happé De Goorn 59.34.78  
60 111 Claudia Kremer Avenhorn 60.15  
61 54 Sandra Fick Wormerveer 62.46  
62 55 Kimberly Gorres Hoorn 62.47  
63 85 Priscilla Brune Scharwoude 63.00  
64 86 Nadiene Dekker Scharwoude 63.00  
65 170 Aafke Smal Avenhorn 63.00  
66 171 Iris Knijn Berkhout 63.00  
67 183 Renée de Wit Scharwoude 63.00  
68 205 Sarah Terpstra Hoorn 63.00