Prutmarathon 25 juni 2016 Oudendijk

Deelnemers

Plek Startnr Naam Woonplaats m/v Categorie tijd Plaats
1 33 Arjan Hart Berkhout m   00.19.38 1
2 4 Gerwin Groot Zuidschermer m   00.19.41 2
3 92 Ronald Nijssen Heerhugowaard m   00.21.04 3
4 35 Dennis Sjerps Nibbixwoud m   00.21.59  
5 23 Lars Insing Schermerhorn m   00.22.31  
6 78 Remko Schaap De Goorn m jeugd 00.23.24 1
7 17 Arie Kostelijk Alkmaar m   00.23.32  
8 26 Bert Kiemel Stompetoren m master 00.23.43 1
9 85 Jeroen Breuk Lutjebroek m   00.24.28  
10 121 Rick Huisman De Goorn m jeugd 00.24.50 2
11 8 Henk Kuijper Ursem m master 00.25.16 2
12 32 Frank Houter Spanbroek m master 00.25.26 3
13 57 Tim Floris De Goorn m jeugd 00.25.38 3
14 30 Jelle Schoon Stompetoren m jeugd 00.25.57  
15 126 Joey Otten Avenhorn m   00.26.11  
16 3 Coen vd Luijtgaarden Schagen m master 00.26.18  
17 54 Huub Smits Berkhout m   00.26.23  
18 140 Kees Puijk Blaricum m master 00.26.55  
19 144 Jacob Wijnker Avenhorn m   00.26.56  
20 146 Robin Wijnker Avenhorn m jeugd 00.27.00  
21 28 Roelof Pruiksma Alkmaar m   00.27.03  
22 95 Margareth Smal Oudendijk v master 00.27.15 1
23 152 David Knol Alkmaar m master 00.27.16  
24 1 Boy Pasterkamp Oudendijk m jeugd 00.27.36  
25 134 Niels Kool Venhuizen m   00.28.07  
26 7 Claudia Rijkhof Wervershoof v   00.28.10 1
27 40 Davet Bart Purmerend m   00.28.14  
28 10 Jarno Henk Heerhugowaard m   00.28.24  
29 131 Elvio Seinen De goorn m jeugd 00.28.38  
30 164 Marius Pronk Avenhorn m   00.28.49  
31 77 Jelmer Schaap De Goorn m jeugd 00.28.55  
32 71 Patrick Bimmerman Blokker m   00.28.56  
33 20 Tristan Stolte Middenbeemster m   00.28.59  
34 119 Sem Boots Avenhorn m jeugd 00.29.14  
35 22 Alexander Arzoni Oudendijk m   00.29.16  
36 84 Steven Lenten Hoogkarspel m   00.29.18  
37 86 Rick   Laan Hoogkarspel m   00.29.20  
38 72 Mick Poels Hoorn m   00.29.25  
39 27 Tom Kiemel Stompetoren m jeugd 00.29.29  
40 64 Lotte   Bart Middenbeemster v   00.29.31 2
41 19 Malika Koppes Heerhugowaard v   00.29.34 3
42 38 Floris Sombroek Heiloo m   00.30.00  
43 39 Marnie Sombroek Alkmaar m   00.30.01  
44 34 Perry Appelman Schermerhorn m master 00.30.14  
45 51 Joost van Haagen Westbeemster m jeugd 00.30.34  
46 75 Ferry van Laar Middenbeemster m master 00.30.42  
47 74 Pepijn van Laar Middenbeemster m jeugd 00.30.43  
48 73 Timo van Laar Middenbeemster m jeugd 00.30.47  
49 69 Bart Langedijk Zwaag m   00.30.58  
50 70 Desley Koning Blokker m   00.31.05  
51 55 Ronald Boots De Goorn m   00.31.13  
52 128 Ilse Stet Avenhorn v jeugd 00.31.18  
53 111 Kim Smal Avenhorn v jeugd 00.31.19  
54 53 Ruus van de Lee De Goorn m   00.31.20  
55 56 Sil Laan De Goorn m   00.31.21  
56 148 Ina van Ark Avenhorn v   00.31.30  
57 145 Daan Wijnker Avenhorn m jeugd 00.31.34  
58 44 Sem de Jong Grosthuizen m jeugd 00.31.49  
59 43 Tijs Lakeman Avenhorn m jeugd 00.31.50  
60 49 Ben Bel De Goorn m master 00.31.59  
61 18 Inge Rens Heerhugowaard v   00.32.05  
62 160 Loes Kunst Avenhorn v master 00.32.43 2
63 50 Rob   Koning De Goorn m master 00.32.50  
64 41 Nen Koning Middenbeemster m   00.32.51  
65 76 Dorus Vlaanderen Westbeemster m jeugd 00.32.59  
66 103 Max Jansen Westbeemster m jeugd 00.33.00  
67 59 Finn   Kramer De Goorn m jeugd 00.33.02  
68 58 Thimo Jongeneel Avenhorn m jeugd 00.33.03  
69 52 Marijn Rus De Goorn m jeugd 00.33.04  
70 60 Mitchell Feld Avenhorn m jeugd 00.33.06  
71 13 Petra Koning Westbeemster v   00.33.10  
72 102 Gerard Slagter Wervershoof m   00.33.46  
73 14 Rita Breebaard Ilpendam v master 00.33.48 3
74 133 Erwin Sneider Hoorn m   00.34.13  
75 93 Manon de Jong Avenhorn v jeugd 00.34.18  
76 42 Auke Broodman Middenbeemster m   00.34.19  
77 94 Esmee Smit Wognum v jeugd 00.34.22  
78 132 Ruben vd Hulst De Goorn m jeugd 00.34.23  
79 25 Ronald Arzoni Oudendijk m   00.34.41  
80 122 Karel Bol Warder m jeugd 00.34.42  
81 124 Max Hagenhoek Middelie m jeugd 00.34.44  
82 161 Connie Vertegaal Zwaag v master 00.34.45  
83 117 Jorn Boots Avenhorn m jeugd 00.34.46  
84 156 Sabine Molenaar Hoorn v   00.34.48  
85 2 Donna Reus Avenhorn v   00.35.05  
86 80 Mitch Takken Avenhorn m jeugd 00.35.33  
87 79 Rick Timmer De Goorn m   00.35.48  
88 127 Mike Stet Avenhorn m jeugd 00.35.54  
89 105 Senna Janbroers Berkhout v jeugd 00.35.55  
90 129 Thymen   Reus De Goorn m jeugd 00.35.55  
91 24 Ricky Singh Purmerend m jeugd 00.35.57  
92 5 Koen Kruger Ursem m jeugd 00.36.01  
93 6 Tijmen Franx Ursem m jeugd 00.36.02  
94 15 Sarah Webster Abbekerk v jeugd 00.36.02  
95 16 Emmy Molenaar Abbekerk v   00.36.12  
96 83 Paulien Smal Avenhorn v jeugd 00.36.14  
97 82 Britt de Lange Avenhorn v jeugd 00.36.22  
98 90 Liz Boots Avenhorn v jeugd 00.36.22  
99 9 Sietse Slokker Oudendijk m   00.36.23  
100 123 Barry   Laan Middelie m jeugd 00.36.32  
101 108 Lisan Ravenbergen Hoorn v   00.36.44  
102 125 Niels Vink Volendam m   00.36.44  
103 109 Andre Schipper Hoorn m master 00.36.46  
104 165 Sam Mooij De Goorn m   00.36.47  
105 166 Jelle Tessel De Goorn m   00.36.48  
106 112 Karin   Braas Avenhorn v jeugd 00.36.49  
107 110 Sacha Peerdeboom Avenhorn v jeugd 00.36.50  
108 104 Sita Rempt Berkhout v jeugd 00.36.57  
109 62 Maxime Reus De Goorn v jeugd 00.36.58  
110 63 Joelle   Takken Avenhorn v jeugd 00.37.01  
111 68 Bendt Dubbeldam Westbeemster m jeugd 00.37.02  
112 87 Pieter vd Eerebeemt Beemster m jeugd 00.37.57  
113 81 Lieke vd Heide Avenhorn v jeugd 00.37.58  
114 61 Suzanna v Leijen De Goorn v jeugd 00.38.06  
115 46 Wessel Oudejans Zuidoostbeemster m jeugd 00.38.07  
116 45 Jim   de Koning Purmerend m jeugd 00.38.15  
117 47 Siem de Koning Purmerend m jeugd 00.38.16  
118 89 Esmee Vreeker Avenhorn v jeugd 00.38.18  
119 91 Bo Bakker Avenhorn v jeugd 00.38.38  
120 114 Jasmijn Bouwman Avenhorn v jeugd 00.38.39  
121 113 Noa Groot Oudendijk v jeugd 00.38.57  
122 115 Bibi de Reus Oudendijk v jeugd 00.38.58  
123 130 Alissa Bijtjes Avenhorn v jeugd 00.38.59  
124 162 Rick Niele De Goorn m   00.38.59  
125 163 Bram Weld Wognum m   00.39.00  
126 11 Niels Hogers Oudendijk m   00.39.02  
127 12 Gijs Hogers Oudendijk m   00.39.06  
128 48 Frank de Koning Purmerend m   00.39.12  
129 101 Jeroen Tensen Grootebroek m   00.39.21  
130 65 Aranka Bakker Avenhorn v jeugd 00.39.27  
131 66 Annika Bierman Avenhorn v jeugd 00.39.28  
132 31 Ruben Kiemel Stompetoren m jeugd 00.40.42  
133 29 Tessa Schoon Stompetoren v   00.40.43  
134 107 Lieke Rempt Berkhout v jeugd 00.40.58  
135 106 Sylvia Janbroers Berkhout v jeugd 00.41.04  
136 138 Finn Takken Avenhorn m jeugd 00.41.11  
137 100 Rick Neefjes Hoorn m jeugd 00.41.17  
138 136 Renzo Luyckx Anna Paulowna m jeugd 00.41.19  
139 139 Kay   Takken Avenhorn m jeugd 00.41.20  
140 88 Yannck Beekwilder Westbeemster m jeugd 00.41.25  
141 67 Stef Stokman Middenbeemster m jeugd 00.41.31  
142 153 Bianca Kassenberg Oudendijk v   00.41.55  
143 154 Lisette v dam Oudendijk v   00.41.56  
144 116 Reno vd Veen Avenhorn m jeugd 00.42.12  
145 21 Samatha Singh Purmerend v   00.42.44  
146 120 Patrick boots Avenhorn m   00.42.55  
147 118 Finn boots Avenhorn m jeugd 00.42.56  
148 157 Denise Schuur Wognum V   00.43.12  
149 135 Shirley Luyckx Anna Paulowna v jeugd 00.44.08  
150 137 Marcel Nieuweberg Anna Paulowna m   00.44.09  
151 155 Anja Sijbrandy Medemblik v   00.45.42  
152 98 Romy verwijs Schagen v   00.45.47  
153 96 Fleur Bolluit Scharwoude v jeugd 00.45.48  
154 97 Chris Nierop Heerhugowaard v   00.45.49  
155 99 Salina Neefjes Hoorn v jeugd 00.47.28  
156 151 Esma vd Stouwe Beets v jeugd 00.47.28  
157 147 Merel Wijnker Avenhorn v jeugd 00.48.22  
158 150 Chris   de Hoop Avenhorn v jeugd 00.48.23  
159 143 Isabel Wijnker Avenhorn v jeugd 00.48.24  
160 149 Bobby Smal De Goorn v jeugd 00.48.27  
161 142 Isa Huisman De Goorn v jeugd 00.48.29  
162 141 Michelle Wevers Huizen v   00.48.30  
163 158 Anouk Appel Spierdijk v   00.49.39  
164 159 Iris vd Wel Beets v   00.49.41  
165 36 Sytse Montezinos Utrecht m   00.00.00 niet gefinished
166 37 Anne Haak Oosthuizen v   00.00.00 niet gefinished